Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Micky Phillippi
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
Pittsburgh
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 8-7
J. Kramer
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
5th Place
61 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 2:08
I. Parker
Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
C-Semis
61 kg
11/15
L
Replay
VSU 12-0 2:43
M. McKee
Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Semis
61 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO 2-0
C. Gerardi
Southeast Regional Training Center, Inc
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Quarters
61 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 12-7
T. Smith
Brunson UVRTC
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 16
61 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 3-1
M. Santos
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 32
61 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/03
W
VPO1 14-10
R. Rehm
Navy-Marine Corps Regional Training Center
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
3rd Place
61 kg
05/03
W
VCA 11-7
D. Fehlman
---
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Consi-Semis
61 kg
05/03
L
VSU 11-0 3:35
S. Mack
TMWC
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Semi-Finals
61 kg
05/03
W
VSU1 17-7 5:09
O. Anderson
Terrapin Wrestling Club
2019 Last Chance Senior World Team Trials Qualifier
Quarter-Finals
61 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VSU 10-0 0:40
S. Fausz
Wolfpack Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
61 kg
06/03
W
VSU1 12-1 5:36
E. Oliver
Indiana University
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
61 kg
06/03
W
VSU 11-0 4:20
B. Schroeder
Boilermaker RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
61 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 2-2
N. Piccininni
Cowboy RTC/TMWC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 16
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 4:00
C. Russell
App State RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
61 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:32
O. Chamanzad
Viking Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
61 kg
04/27
L
VPO1 13-9
J. Colon
Viking Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #2
61 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 1:31
L. Mcdowell
Bethany
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 16 #1
61 kg
04/27
L
VPO 2-0
C. Dardanes
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
61 kg
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021